Latest Girls Viewed

Alisa

Created

16-05-2026

Modified

19-05-2026

Total views

92

This month

92

Escort Belgrade
Alisa
0 / 0
Age
22
Height
167 cm (5'6" ft)
Weight
55 kg (121.25 lb)
Men

Hi my Dear! I'm Alisa , very sensual and flirtatious girl. I'll be your dream girl who will ensure a pleasurable and relaxing time together. With me you feel yourself in as paradise and will get amazing satisfaction. Waiting for your message to my WhatsApp!

Time Incall Outcall
30 Min 120
1 Hour 200 250
2 Hour 400 500
3 Hour 600 750
Base City
Phone
WhatsApp
Email
Private Message