MADYELE VIP (Profile is currently not active !)

Created

06-04-2026

Modified

07-05-2026

Total views

5529

This month

1189

Age
22
Height
168 cm (5'6" ft)
Weight
60 kg (132.28 lb)

Escort Vip Madyele ❤  Athens 💋

Escort Athens Madyele is a naughty yet sweet luxury session that will blow your mind! She is the ideal girlfriend experience girl who loves to spend time with you in the most incredible places.

She can travel you with her erotic services to fantastic places that will make you stick with her and want her naked in your bed all the time!

She provides 2 times sex With Condom ,Oral without Condom,Cum on body,Handjob, Different positions - Kamasutra, Erotic Massage , Shower Together. ❤❤

She can wears High heels & Lingeries only for you and makes Striptease for one. 💧💧 She loves Bachelor Party , and she would like to accompany for Dinner or drink 🍸.

Time Incall Outcall
30 Min 140
1 Hour 180 180
2 Hour 360 360
3 Hour 540 540
6 Hour 1050 1050
12 Hour 1600 1600
24 Hour 2600 2600

Reviews of MADYELE VIP